Knocknagree 1 mile…Fri 21st July 2017

2017-AdvertPosition Race number Name Club Category Time
1 403 Tommy O’Brien Riocht M 040 0:04:42
1 495 Laura Crowe An Riocht Snr F 0:04:42
3 496 James Daly Ballyheigue M O35 0:04:44
4 467 Martin Dineen Riocht Snr M 0:04:48
5 401 Colm McCarthy West Limerick Snr M 0:04:50
6 500 Maurice Feehan Gneeveguilla Snr M 0:04:56
7 497 Robert Purcell Gneeveguilla M O45 0:05:05
8 412 Shona O’Brien Gneeveguilla F U18 0:05:16
9 404 Daire Doyle O’Brien Riocht M U16 0:05:17
10 420 Jerome Foley FFMV M O50 0:05:18
11 532 Anthony Buckley Gneeveguilla M U18 0:05:18
12 534 Eamonn O’Keeffe Millstreet M O40 0:05:19
13 452 Jason Carroll Millstreet M U17 0:05:19
14 437 Joe Reynolds Riocht M O35 0:05:24
15 459 Dan Burke Millstreet M O45 0:05:25
16 415 Cormac Hickey Riverstick Snr M 0:05:26
17 498 Denis Duggan Bweeng Snr M 0:05:28
18 533 Colm Walsh Cork City Snr M 0:05:28
19 436 Larry Hickey Riocht M O50 0:05:29
20 427 Sharon Cahill Riocht F O50 0:05:31
21 432 Andrew Purcell Gneeveguilla M U19 0:05:44
22 409 Suzanne Neilan Riocht F O40 0:05:46
23 421 Stephen Griffin Star of the Laune M 045 0:05:46
24 423 Ger Tagney Riocht M O40 0:05:48
25 426 Michael Casey Millstreet M O50 0:05:52
26 479 Catherine O’Sullivan Riocht Snr F 0:05:53
27 413 Marie McKenna FFMV F O40 0:06:01
28 455 Caroline Murphy Gneeveguilla F O50 0:06:04
29 434 Colm Sheehy Born to Run Tralee M O45 0:06:05
30 499 Katie Buckley Gneeveguilla F U17 0:06:11
31 419 Donal Reen Gneeveguilla M O50 0:06:15
32 431 John Guerin Gneeveguilla M O45 0:06:18
33 448 Maggie Buckley Gneeveguilla F U15 0:06:19
34 464 Gavin Daly None Snr M 0:06:21
35 447 Jack Buckley Gneeveguilla M U13 0:06:31
36 472 Mary Barrett Riocht F O35 0:06:41
37 429 Ian Buckley Millstreet M U15 0:06:43
38 481 Ruben Spain M U16 0:06:45
39 430 Orla Buckley Millstreet F U17 0:06:46
40 435 Siobhan Falvey Star of the Laune F O40 0:06:48
41 451 Danielle O’Riordan Gneeveguilla F U12 0:06:55
42 458 Sarah Burke Millstreet F U17 0:07:33
43 433 Norma O’Connor Gneeveguilla F O45 0:07:43
44 474 Jay Reynolds Riocht M U8 0:07:45
45 422 Daniel Bradley None M U13 0:07:51
46 463 Hannah McCarthy None Snr F 0:07:55
47 457 Brandon Burke Millstreet M U10 0:08:10
48 450 Eileen O’Riordan Gneeveguilla F O45 0:09:28
49 473 Chloe Barrett Riocht F U14 0:09:37
50 405 Ciaran O’Brien Riocht M U14 0:09:50

Advertisements