Fossa 1 mile… Wed 11th July 2018

No Bib No Name Category Club Time
1 630 Colm McCarthy SnrM West Limerick AC 4:40
2 672 Declan Guina SnrM West Limerick AC 4:44
3 677 Dermot Dineen M40 FFMV 4:50
4 654 Billy O’Brien M40 Skibbereen 4:56
5 642 Robert Purcell M50 Gneeveguilla AC 4:59
6 644 Shona O’Brien Jnr F Gneeveguilla AC 5:06
7 645 Darragh Casey SnrM FFMV 5:07
8 636 Tim Long SnrM An Riocht AC 5:07
9 641 Ed Murphy M35 Gneeveguilla AC 5:13
10 667 Stephen Reidy M35 Tralee Tri 5:17
11 656 Daniel O’Connor M35 An Riocht AC 5:20
12 635 Siobhan Daly F35 Gneeveguilla AC 5:23
13 612 Joe Reynolds M35 An Riocht AC 5:24
14 647 Dan Burke M45 Millstreet AC 5:25
15 675 Luke O’Callaghan M U17 Unattached 5:27
16 633 Roland Rodgers M45 Unattached 5:28
17 628 Micheal Thornton M U15 Unattached 5:29
18 681 Niamh Clifford SnrF Star of the Laune AC 5:36
19 669 Saoirse Tomkins FU15 Gneeveguilla AC 5:39
20 671 Eliott Sacotte M U15 Unattached 5:43
21 678 J. J. O’Connell SnrM Unattached 5:43
22 668 Catherine O’Sullivan Snr F An Riocht AC 5:45
23 666 Catherine Kiely F35 Gneeveguilla AC 5:48
24 601 Stephen Griffin M45 Star of the Laune AC 5:50
25 684 Mike Mangan M60 Star of the Laune AC 5:51
26 640 Gillian Murphy SnrF Star of the Laune AC 5:51
27 659 Denise Quilter Snr F Millstreet AC 5:54
28 643 Andrew Purcell Jnr M Gneeveguilla AC 5:56
29 639 Donnacha Murphy M U15 Millstreet AC 5:58
30 649 Donal Burke M U15 Millstreet AC 6:02
31 632 Denis Walshe SnrM Unattached 6:08
32 629 Donal Reen M50 Gneeveguilla AC 6:10
33 670 Lorenzo Bartoncelli M U17 Unattached 6:11
34 626 Claragh O’Connor F U13 Gneeveguilla AC 6:13
35 680 Garrett Scollard M45 Unattached 6:14
36 679 Cathal King SnrM Tralee Tri 6:25
37 624 Sean O’Connor M U15 Gneeveguilla AC 6:30
38 652 Cheryl Carmody F35 Gneeveguilla AC 6:33
39 610 Mary Barrett F35 An Riocht AC 6:35
40 602 Tara Carver F U13 Unattached 6:36
41 653 Thomas Kiely M U11 North Cork 6:37
42 686 Cathriona Shanahan SnrF Killarney Valley AC 6:45
43 625 Emmet O’Connor M U11 Gneeveguilla AC 6:48
44 627 Der O’Connor M50 Unattached 6:49
45 637 Hannah McCarthy SnrF Gneeveguilla AC 6:51
46 660 Alan Burton M35 Millstreet AC 6:52
47 673 Martina Ahern F35 West Limerick AC 6:56
48 646 Michelle Knee F35 Gneeveguilla AC 7:00
49 663 Aine O’Sullivan F U11 Gneeveguilla AC 7:02
50 605 Daniel Bradley M U15 Unattached 7:04
51 685 Emma Cremin F U13 Kildare 7:08
52 623 Ursula O’Connor F40 Millstreet AC 7:11
53 651 Dylan McAuliffe M U17 Millstreet AC 7:24
54 609 Daisy Cremin F U11 Gneeveguilla AC 7:32
55 650 Sarah Burke F U19 Millstreet AC 7:34
56 661 Ciara Kiely F U9 North Cork 7:36
57 615 Colette Mallon F45 Gneeveguilla AC 7:39
58 608 Elma Cremin F U13 Gneeveguilla AC 7:40
59 607 Rob Cremin M40 Gneeveguilla AC 7:40
60 662 Carina O’Mahony SnrF Unattached 7:52
61 664 Tomas O’Sullivan M U9 Gneeveguilla AC 7:54
62 676 Karolina O’Callaghan F U13 Unattached 7:57
63 611 Jay Reynolds M U9 An Riocht AC 8:20
64 621 Alex Hickey M U9 Gneeveguilla AC 8:26
65 613 Chloe Barrett F U15 An Riocht AC 8:56
66 648 Brandon Burke M U11 Millstreet AC 9:01
67 682 Kate Falvey F U11 Unattached 9:06
68 683 Siobhan Falvey F40 Star of the Laune AC 9:07
69 674 Brendan O’Neill M45 Unattached 9:10

Advertisements