Gneeveguilla 1 mile… Wed 1st August 2018

2018-AdvertGneeveguilla 1 mile… Wed 1st August 2018

Pos Name Club Race 5 Bib No. Category Time
1 Tim O’Connor An Riocht AC 718 Snr M 0:04:48
2 Colm McCarthy West Limerick AC 630 Snr M 0:04:53
3 Aidan Cahill FFMV 701 Snr M 0:04:55
4 Patrick O’Donghue Lucan Harriers 692 Snr M 0:04:58
5 Dermot Dineen FFMV 677 M40 0:04:59
6 Eamonn Morrisey Dundrum AC 715 Snr M 0:05:01
7 Darragh O’Leary Killarney Valley AC 634 M U17 0:05:06
8 Robert Purcell Gneeveguilla AC 642 M50 0:05:10
9 Billy O’Brien Skibbereen 654 M40 0:05:12
10 Tim Long An Riocht AC 636 Snr M 0:05:16
11 Jack Knoblauch Unattached 714 M U19 0:05:18
12 Michael Ryan Kenmare AC 716 M U17 0:05:19
13 Luke O’Callaghan Unattached 675 M U17 0:05:22
14 Daniel O’Connor An Riocht AC 656 M35 0:05:27
15 Roland Rodgers Unattached 633 M45 0:05:31
16 Siobhan Daly Gneeveguilla AC 635 F35 0:05:34
17 Micheal Thornton Unattached 628 M U15 00:05:37
18 Saoirse Tomkins Gneeveguilla AC 669 F U15 0:05:40
19 Nick Darmody Mallow AC 688 M45 0:05:42
20 John Cahill An Riocht AC 655 M45 0:05:45
21 Joe Reynolds An Riocht AC 612 M35 0:05:49
22 Cormac Hickey Riverstick 697 Snr M 0:05:50
23 Feargal Barry Gneeveguilla AC 706 M45 0:05:54
24 Donal Burke Millstreet AC 649 M U15 0:05:55
25 Dan Burke Millstreet AC 647 M45 0:05:55
26 Gillian Murphy Star of the Laune AC 640 Snr F 0:05:59
27 Garrett Scollard Unattached 680 M45 0:06:01
28 Catherine Kiely Gneeveguilla AC 666 F35 0:06:03
29 Andrew Purcell Gneeveguilla AC 643 Jnr M 0:06:05
30 Sean O’Leary Killarney Valley AC 719 M U17 0:06:08
31 Denis Walshe Unattached 632 Snr M 0:06:12
32 Sean Twomey Gneeveguilla AC 658 M40 0:06:14
33 Denise Quilter Millstreet AC 659 Snr F 0:06:19
34 Donal Reen Gneeveguilla AC 629 M50 0:06:22
35 Caroline Murphy Gneeveguilla AC 616 F50 0:06:23
36 Con Mulcahy Unattached 722 M45 0:06:27
37 Delia Foley Gneeveguilla AC 617 F U15 0:06:40
38 Claragh O’Connor Gneeveguilla AC 626 F U13 0:06:42
39 Adam Carroll Gneeveguilla AC 603 M U13 0:06:44
40 Mary Barrett An Riocht AC 610 F35 0:06:45
41 Thomas Kiely North Cork 653 M U11 0:06:46
42 Sean O’Connor Gneeveguilla AC 624 M U15 0:06:49
43 Laurence Hickey Knocknagree 687 M40 0:06:51
44 Aoife O’Connor Millstreet AC 710 F U15 0:06:53
45 Alan Burton Millstreet AC 660 M35 0:06:55
46 Emmet O’Connor Gneeveguilla AC 625 M U11 0:07:00
47 Michelle Knee Gneeveguilla AC 646 F35 0:07:00
48 Danielle O’ Riordan Gneeveguilla AC 606 F U13 0:07:01
49 Hannah McCarthy Gneeveguilla AC 637 Snr F 0:07:05
50 Tara Carver Unattached 602 F U13 0:07:09
51 Der O’Connor Unattached 627 M50 0:07:12
52 Aine O’Sullivan Gneeveguilla AC 663 F U11 0:07:19
53 Dorothy Good Unattached 717 F U15 0:07:21
54 Ursula O’Connor Millstreet AC 623 F40 0:07:26
55 Padraig Sheehan Millstreet AC 620 M50 0:07:28
56 Ciara Kiely North Cork 661 F U9 0:07:37
57 Elma Cremin Gneeveguilla AC 608 F U13 0:07:45
58 Rob Cremin Gneeveguilla AC 607 M40 0:07:46
59 Colette Mallon Gneeveguilla AC 615 F45 0:07:47
60 Heather Culloty Gneeveguilla AC 694 F U13 0:07:51
61 Thomas O’Sullivan Gneeveguilla AC 664 M U9 0:07:57
62 Kate Culloty Gneeveguilla AC 695 F U10 0:07:58
63 Mike Culloty Gneeveguilla AC 696 M45 0:07:59
64 Eamonn Mulcahy Unattached 721 M U13 0:07:59
65 Cian Mulcahy Unattached 720 M U11 0:08:00
66 Sarah Burke Millstreet AC 650 F U19 0:08:04
67 Dylan McAuliffe Millstreet AC 651 M U17 0:08:05
68 Ava Thornton Unattached 711 F U9 0:08:09
69 Daisy Cremin Gneeveguilla AC 609 F U11 0:08:10
70 Karolina O’Callaghan Unattached 676 F U13 0:08:14
71 Jay Reynolds An Riocht AC 611 M U9 0:08:25
72 Alex Hickey Gneeveguilla AC 621 M U9 0:08:33
73 Patrick Hickey Gneeveguilla AC 622 M40 0:08:35
74 Carina O’Mahony Unattached 662 Snr F 0:08:38
75 Chloe Barrett An Riocht AC 613 F U15 0:09:29
76 Brandon Burke Millstreet AC 648 M U11 0:09:35
77 Caoimhe Carroll Gneeveguilla AC 703 F U9 0:09:41
78 Phyllis Carroll Gneeveguilla AC 704 F45 0:09:42

Advertisements