Gneeveguilla 1-mile… Wed 24th Aug 2019

Position Time Race 5 Bib No. Name Club Category
1 0:04:56 248 Darragh O’Leary Killarney Valley AC U18M
2 0:05:02 333 Colm McCarthy West Limerick AC M35
3 0:05:05 234 Robert Purcell Gneeveguilla AC SnrM
4 0:05:07 349 Tim Crowley East Cork M35
5 0:05:10 346 Matthew Collins Gneeveguilla AC SnrM
6 0:05:14 245 George McCarthy Farranfore Maine Valley AC M45
7 0:05:17 357 Dermot Dineen Farranfore Maine Valley AC M40
8 0:05:24 268 Joseph Cronin Mallow AC SnrM
9 0:05:24 353 Denis Murphy Dromaha SnrM
10 0:05:30 320 Cormac Hickey Riverstick AC SnrM
11 0:05:30 350 Margaret Murphy Mallow AC F35
12 0:05:33 321 Donal Burke Millstreet AC U16M
13 0:05:39 343 Marie McCarthy Farranfore Maine Valley AC SnrF
14 0:05:40 297 Shauna McCarthy Farranfore Maine Valley AC U16F
15 0:05:42 272 Kevin Griffen An Riocht AC M55
16 0:05:43 361 Sean O’Leary Killarney Valley AC U18M
17 0:05:43 260 Garrett Scollard Tralee M45
18 0:05:52 246 Tomás Kiely North Cork AC U11M
19 0:05:53 366 Gwen O’Regan SnrF
20 0:05:54 291 Feargal Barry Gneeveguilla AC M50
21 0:05:55 235 Saoirse Tomkins Gneeveguilla AC U16F
22 0:06:04 258 Gillian Murphy Star of the Laune SnrF
23 0:06:11 288 Mike Culloty Gneeveguilla AC M40
24 0:06:12 360 Michael Parker Kildare U13M
25 0:06:15 294 Caroline Murphy Gneeveguilla AC F50
26 0:06:20 276 Daniel Bradley Gneeveguilla AC U15M
27 0:06:21 355 Rhian McCarthy Farranfore Maine Valley AC U11F
28 0:06:22 229 Donal Reen Gneeveguilla AC M50
29 0:06:24 363 Emma Flynn North Cork AC U10F
30 0:06:25 281 Tara Carver Gneeveguilla AC U14 F
31 0:06:28 337 Laurence Hickey N/A M40
32 0:06:30 362 Anne O’Sullivan North Cork AC U12F
33 0:06:31 261 John Guerin Gneeveguilla AC M45
34 0:06:32 270 Cheryl Carmody Gneeveguilla AC F35
35 0:06:34 265 Niall Thompson Gneeveguilla AC U11M
36 0:06:36 233 Andrew Purcell Gneeveguilla AC SnrM
37 0:06:39 264 Alex Thompson Gneeveguilla AC U13M
38 0:06:44 358 Colm Sheehy Born to Run SnrM
39 0:06:50 364 Mikayla Flynn North Cork AC U9F
40 0:06:55 341 Aine O’Sullivan Gneeveguilla AC U11F
41 0:06:56 247 Ciara Kiely North Cork AC U9F
42 0:06:57 322 Sarah Burke Millstreet AC U20F
43 0:06:59 240 Mike O’Connor Farranfore Maine Valley AC M65
44 0:07:00 359 Kevin Parker Kildare M45
45 0:07:01 365 Michael Flynn North Cork AC M40
46 0:07:02 228 Majella Diskin An Riocht AC F60
47 0:07:06 280 Danielle O’Riordan Gneeveguilla AC U14 F
48 0:07:19 331 Mary Murphy N/A F55
49 0:07:20 354 Martha c/o Eileem Spain
50 0:07:29 367 Norma Kerrisk Gneeveguilla AC U13F
51 0:07:30 274 Caoimhe O’Donovan Gneeveguilla AC U13F
52 0:07:34 273 Aoife O’Donovan Gneeveguilla AC U11F
53 0:07:35 356 Leah McCarthy Farranfore Maine Valley AC U9F
54 0:07:39 339 Robert Cremin Gneeveguilla AC M45
55 0:07:40 292 Liam O’Brien N/A U12M
56 0:07:43 232 Daisy Cremin Gneeveguilla AC U11F
57 0:07:45 368 Sean Kerrisk Gneeveguilla AC U9M
58 0:07:57 238 Jay Reynolds An Riocht AC U10M
59 0:07:58 231 Elma Cremin Gneeveguilla AC U13F
60 0:07:59 340 Thomas O’Sullivan Gneeveguilla AC U11M
61 0:08:16 275 Fionán O’Donovan Gneeveguilla AC U10M
62 0:08:18 289 Heather Culloty Gneeveguilla AC U14 F
63 0:08:30 290 Kate Culloty Gneeveguilla AC U11F
64 0:08:38 352 Conor Brown U9M
65 0:08:57 267 Karina O’Mahony Gneeveguilla AC SnrF
66 0:09:20 230 Ashling O’Leary Gneeveguilla AC U13F
67 0:09:32 323 Brandon Burke Millstreet AC U12M
68 0:09:33 324 Dan Burke Millstreet AC M50
69 0:09:51 239 Chloe Barrett An Riocht AC U16F
70 0:09:53 332 Katie McCarthy N/A U11F
71 0:10:10 351 Kadhla Brown U12F
72 0:11:26 286 Joan O’Sullivan Gneeveguilla AC F65
73 0:12:17 269 Margaret O’Keeffe N/A F50