Gneeveguilla 1 mile…Wed 27th July 2016

Results from the final race of our one mile series…
Position Race No Name Category Club Time
1 608 John Barrett O/50M Gneeveguilla AC 5:02
2 605 Robert Purcell Snr O/45M Gneeveguilla AC 5:05
3 620 Cormac Hickey Snr/M Riverstick 5:14
4 607 Andrew Purcell U/18M Gneeveguilla AC 5:25
5 604 John Paul Buckley O/35M Mallow AC 5:26
6 680 Tim Long Snr/M An Riocht AC 5:27
7 621 Jack O’Leary U/14M Gneeveguilla AC 5:28
8 668 Shona O’Brien U/17F Gneeveguilla AC 5:28
9 700 Feargal Barry O/45M Gneeveguilla AC 5:46
10 610 Siobhan Daly Snr/F Gneeveguilla AC 5:47
11 698 Anthony Buckley U/17M Meelin 5:55
12 630 Donal Burke U/13M Millstreet AC 5:57
13 686 Padraig Sheehan O/50M Millstreet AC 6:02
14 614 Donal Daly U/15M Gneeveguilla AC 6:04
15 811 Ger Tangney O/40M An Riocht AC 6:07
16 637 John Guerin O/45M Gneeveguilla AC 6:14
17 667 Caroline Murphy O/50F Gneeveguilla AC 6:15
18 685 Maggie Buckley U/14F Gneeveguilla AC 6:28
19 676 Lisa Buckley Snr/F Mallow AC 6:32
20 635 Oisin O’Leary U/9M Gneeveguilla AC 6:35
21 683 Jack Buckley U/12M Gneeveguilla AC 6:37
22 612 Ian Buckley U/14M Millstreet AC 6:38
23 642 Sarah Burke U/16F Millstreet AC 6:44
24 626 Patricia Barry O/45F Millstreet AC 6:46
25 813 Patrick Kelliher Snr/M Glenflesk 6:53
26 615 Sean O’Connor U/13M Gneeveguilla AC 6:56
27 622 Delia Foley U/12F Gneeveguilla AC 6:59
28 803 Michael Creen Snr/M Rathmore 7:06
29 611 Orlaith Buckley U/16F Millstreet AC 7:08
30 693 Deirdre Sheehan O/45F Millstreet AC 7:14
31 632 Clara O’Connor U/10F Gneeveguilla AC 7:19
32 682 Moira O’Keeffe O/50F Millstreet AC 7:27
33 639 Dannielle O’Riordan U/11F Gneeveguilla AC 7:39
34 619 Pauline Joseph O/40F Farranfore Maine Valley 7:46
35 681 Maeve Buckley U/11F Millstreet AC 7:50
36 609 Collette Mallon O/45F Unattached 7:52
37 653 Heather Culloty U/11F Gneeveguilla AC 8:04
38 616 Marion Hickey Snr/F Unattached 8:07
39 646 John Scannell U/10M Gneeveguilla AC 8:20
40 660 Una Thompson C25K Unattached 8:30
41 809 Kimberley O’Brien U/13F FFMV 8:35
42 810 Jack O’Brien U/11M FFMV 8:37
43 628 Margaret Bradley c25K Unattached 8:40
44 629 Brandon Burke U9/M Millstreet AC 8:49
45 643 Dan Burke O/45M Millstreet AC 8:50
46 631 Emmett O’Connor U/8M Gneeveguilla AC 9:34
47 634 Der O’Connor O/45M Unattached 9:35
48 814 Mary O’Connor Snr/F Unattached 9:43
49 617 Helena Breen Snr/F Unattached 9:51
50 808 Liam O’Brien U/8M FFMV 10:03
51 807 Jack O’Connor U/8M FFMV 10:05
52 638 Eileen O’Riordan O/45F Gneeveguilla AC 10:06
53 697 Hannah Kelliher C25K Barradubh 10:11
54 652 Kate Culloty U/8F Gneeveguilla AC 10:33
55 654 Mellissa Culloty O/35F Gneeveguilla AC 10:35
56 677 Siobhan O’Connor U/13F Rockchapel 10:43
57 678 Niamh O’Connor U/8F Rockchapel 11:39
58 802 Aoife Carroll U/13F Gneeveguilla AC 11:40
59 679 Mary O’Connor O/45F Rockchapel 11:41
60 801 Miriam McCarthy Snr/F Boherbue 11:42
61 812 Caoimhe Carroll U/5F Gneeveguilla AC 12:31
62 669 Phylis Carroll O/40F Gneeveguilla AC 12:31

Advertisements