Gneeveguilla 1 mile…Fri 4th Aug 2017

Position Race number Name Club Category Time
1 545 Tim O’Connor Riocht Snr M 0:04:38
2 403 Tommy O’Brien Riocht M O40 0:04:48
3 445 Dermot Dineen FFMV M O35 0:04:51
4 497 Robert Purcell Gneeveguilla M O45 0:04:56
5 438 Tim Long Riocht Snr M 0:05:09
6 404 Daire Doyle O’Brien Riocht M U16 0:05:13
7 420 Jerome Foley FFMV M O50 0:05:15
8 452 Jason Carroll Millstreet M U17 0:05:15
9 459 Dan Burke Millstreet M O45 0:05:17
10 533 Colm Walsh Cork City Snr M 0:05:19
11 437 Joe Reynolds Riocht M O35 0:05:19
12 436 Larry Hickey Riocht M O50 0:05:20
13 427 Sharon Cahill Riocht F O50 0:05:22
14 486 Padraig Sheehan Millstreet M O50 0:05:27
15 544 Nick Darmody Mallow M O45 0:05:39
16 425 Maurice O’Connor Riocht M O40 0:05:42
17 546 Fergal Barry Gneeveguilla M O45 0:05:43
18 432 Andrew Purcell Gneeveguilla M U19 00:05:44
19 423 Ger Tagney Riocht M O40 0:05:45
20 417 Jim Healy Killarney Valley M O50 0:05:50
21 413 Marie McKenna FFMV F O40 0:05:50
22 434 Colm Sheehy Born to Run Tralee M O45 0:05:56
23 419 Donal Reen Gneeveguilla M O50 0:06:05
24 448 Maggie Buckley Gneeveguilla F U15 0:06:09
25 408 Joseph McCarthy Gneeveguilla Snr M 0:06:11
26 431 John Guerin Gneeveguilla M O45 0:06:13
27 429 Ian Buckley Millstreet M U15 0:06:15
28 472 Mary Barrett Riocht F O35 0:06:17
29 456 Donal Burke Millstreet M U14 0:06:23
30 430 Orla Buckley Millstreet F U17 0:06:27
31 447 Jack Buckley Gneeveguilla M U13 0:06:30
32 439 Sean O’Connor Gneeveguilla M U14 0:06:35
33 453 Denise Quilter Millstreet Snr F 0:06:36
34 414 Deirdre Sheahan Millstreet F O50 0:06:38
35 449 Delia Foley Gneeveguilla F U13 0:06:39
36 451 Danielle O’Riordan Gneeveguilla F U12 0:06:40
37 454 Alan Burton Millstreet Snr M 0:06:43
38 455 Caroline Murphy Gneeveguilla F O50 0:06:47
39 441 Claragh O’Connor Gneeveguilla F U11 0:07:01
40 440 Emmett O’Connor Gneeveguilla M U9 0:07:02
41 428 Maeve Buckley Millstreet F U12 0:07:17
42 418 Nollaig Healy Killarney Valley F O50 0:07:23
43 442 Der O’Connor Gneeveguilla M O45 0:07:24
44 474 Jay Reynolds Riocht M U8 0:07:39
45 484 Leonie Hussey O’Brien Killarney Valley F O50 0:07:41
46 458 Sarah Burke Millstreet F U17 0:07:45
47 463 Hannah McCarthy None Snr F 0:07:53
48 464 Gavin Daly None Snr M 0:07:54
49 422 Daniel Bradley None M U13 0:08:14
50 547 Marie Hickey Knocknagoshel F O45 0:08:18
51 473 Chloe Barrett Riocht F U14 0:08:43
52 406 Donncha O’Brien Riocht M U11 0:08:44
53 457 Brandon Burke Millstreet M U10 0:08:52
54 548 Liam O’Brien FFMV M U10 0:08:58
55 443 Alex Hickey Gneeveguilla M U8 0:08:59
56 444 Patrick Hickey Knocknagree M O40 0:09:01
57 446 Frances Rowland None F O50 0:09:02

Advertisements